Результаты выставок

Дата Класс Место Судья Оценка
25.04.2009 03 St.Petersburg, Russia E.Zagorskaya (Russia) Ex1 CACS NOM BIS SC
05.04.2009 03 Moscow, Russia Rolf Voehringer (Switzerland) Ex1 CACS
01.03.2009 03 St.Petersburg, Russia Olga Komissarova (Estonia) Ex1 CACS NOM BIS
06.04.2008 03 St.Petersburg, Russia Lili Anciau (Portugal) Ex1 CACE
05.04.2008 03 St.Petersburg, Russia Dieter Filler (Switzerland) Ex1 CACE
02.03.2008 03 St.Petersburg, Russia Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (Finnland) Ex1 CACE
17.02.2008 03 Jyvaskyla, Finnland E.Zagorskaya (Russia) Ex1 CACE
16.02.2008 03 Jyvaskyla, Finnland Geir Edwardsen (Norway) Ex1 CACE
11.03.2007 03 Minsk, Belorussia Lili Anciau (Portugal) Ex1 CACE
10.03.2007 05 Minsk, Belorussia Waltraut Sattler (Germany) Ex1 CAGCIB GIC
03.03.2007 05 St.Petersburg, Russia Martin Kabina (Czech Republic) Ex1 CAGCIB
30.04.2006 05 Moscow, Russia Laura Burani (Norway) Ex1 CAGCIB
29.04.2006 05 Moscow, Russia Angelika Kneifel (Germany) Ex1 CAGCIB
09.04.2006 05 St.Petersburg, Russia E.Zagorskaya (Russia) Ex1 CAGCIB NOM BOX
08.04.2006 05 St.Petersburg, Russia T.Kass (Finland) Ex1 CAGCIB
26.03.2006 05 St.Petersburg, Russia Hanne-Sofie Sneum (Denmark) Ex1 CAGCIB
25.03.2006 07 St.Petersburg, Russia Olga Sizova (Russia) Ex1 CACIB IC
27.11.2005 07 St.Petersburg, Russia Alva Uddin (Sweden) Ex1 CACIB NOM BOX
26.11.2005 07 St.Petersburg, Russia Kristina Rautio (Finland) Ex1 CACIB
15.05.2005 07 Moscow, Russia Satu Hamalainen (Finland) Ex1 CACIB
14.05.2005 07 Moscow, Russia Kristina Rautio (Finland) Ex1 CACIB
24.04.2005 09 Helsinki, Finland Steven L. Jones (Norway) Ex1 CAC CH
23.04.2005 09 Helsinki, Finland Lena Nordstroem (Sweden) Ex1 CAC
17.04.2005 09 St.Petersburg, Russia E.Zagorskaja (Russia) Ex1 CAC NOM BIS
20.03.2005 11 St.Petersburg, Russia Karl Preiss (Austria) Ex1
19.12.2004 11 St.Petersburg, Russia Satu Hamalainen (Finland) Ex1
28.11.2004 12 St.Petersburg, Russia G.Batkova (Russia) Ex1 NOM BIS
27.11.2004 12 St.Petersburg, Russia E.Zagorskaja (Russia) Ex1 NOM BIS
20.11.2004 12 St.Petersburg, Russia O.Sizova (Russia) Ex1 NOM

Фотогалерея

Родословная

 

Sire
GIC Lejondalen`s Ronaldo, SBI n
Cat Baloo`s Red Mexx SBI d CH Sacred`s Acapulco SBI n CH Backkara`s Crispie SBI b
Nobility`s Nala SBI n
GIC Cat Baloo`s Candy Floss SBI d Gemin av Miacis SBI d
GIC Cat Baloo`s Peppermint Patti SBI g
Lejondalens`s Bast SBI n EC Chancoboy av Ontario SBI a IC Trampedals Mr.Diversion SBI a
EP&GIC Shady Satina av Ontario SBI a
Lacrima`s Xabai Dee SBI n Sommerdays Lurifax SBI n
IC Grazette`s X-Tas SBI a
Dam
IC Tonefjellet`s Gracie, SBI a
IC Trinity`s Intermezzo SBI c CH Chastity`s Andante SBI c Vinsbobaeckens Julle Juvel SBI c
Trinity`s Zaiscal SBI n
IC Trinity`s Nirvana SBI b Trinity`s Bombastic SBI n
Backkara`s Purple Puzzle SBI c
Tonefjellet`s Cosicos SBI a IC Backkara`s Dao SBI n Plumerias Pomaikai SBI a
Trinity`s Kassandra SBI n
Tonefjellet`s Angelina SBI n EC Trinity`s Loverboy SBI n
GIC Delightful Darsi av Ontario SBI a